Divine Fog Realty - San Diego
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17945 Caminito Pinero #276, San Diego, CA 92128

$450,000

$469,900

4.2%
1 Bed1 Bath817 SqFt

17945 Caminito Pinero #276, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 250037217SD

Listed by Theresa Mack of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40411 Taranto Ct, Indio, CA 92203

$506,000

$545,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,097 SqFt

40411 Taranto Ct, Indio, CA 92203

MLS# NDP2508070

Listed by Krista Hubbard of Divine Fog Realty San Diego

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11956 Avenida Marcella, El Cajon, CA 92019

$745,000

$749,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt

11956 Avenida Marcella, El Cajon, CA 92019

MLS# PTP2400068

Listed by David Woodson of Woodson Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2189 Anda Lucia WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,325,000

$1,345,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,634 SqFt

2189 Anda Lucia WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2306529

Listed by Stephanie Cowan of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
909 Rock Springs RD, San Marcos, CA 92069

$750,000

$689,900

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

909 Rock Springs RD, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# NDP2305340

Listed by Michael Bajema of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3909 Reche RD #49, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

3909 Reche RD #49, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2303279

Listed by Nancy Feeney of Pacific Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30649 Gaetano Altieri Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

$925,000

$850,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,591 SqFt

30649 Gaetano Altieri Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

MLS# 230007915SD

Listed by Diane Conaway of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1276 Via Portovecchio, San Marcos, CA 92078

$875,000

$868,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

1276 Via Portovecchio, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2206649

Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11428 Sunny WAY, Victorville, CA 92392

$488,819

$470,720

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

11428 Sunny WAY, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# IV24074964

Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26709 Evergreen AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563

$709,000

$709,900

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

26709 Evergreen AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW23114361

Listed by Hector Del Gaiso of Reliable Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2738 Felicita RD, Escondido, CA 92029

$680,000

$699,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

2738 Felicita RD, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# NDP2210355

Listed by Bryan Devore of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35893 Fairfax Court, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/63

$980,000

$999,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,493 SqFt

35893 Fairfax Court, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Colleen Nichols of Jason Mitchell R. E. Calif

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
19291 Berclair Lane, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/33

$1,750,000

$1,799,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

19291 Berclair Lane, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Adi Livyatan of Rodeo Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9841 Stanwin, Arleta, CA 91331
1/19

$820,000

$820,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

9841 Stanwin, Arleta, CA 91331

Listed by Daisy Campos of BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16668 Lake Knoll, Riverside, CA 92503
1/52

$745,000

$739,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,261 SqFt

16668 Lake Knoll, Riverside, CA 92503

Listed by DIANE FRANK of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS26034610

Listed by Jennifer Caro of RE/MAX Success

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

MLS# OC26055632

Listed by Robert Nicorici of Icon Realty and Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1670 Southfork Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446
1/61

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

1670 Southfork Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

Listed by Jennifer Caro of RE/MAX Success

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063
1/4

$525,000

$562,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063

Listed by Chuck Chavez of Century 21 Allstars

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

Listed by Robert Nicorici of Icon Realty and Investments

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

$880,000

$880,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

MLS# CV26067064

Listed by Jerry Tran of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4989 Cochran Street, Simi Valley, CA 93063
1/29

$1,390,000

$1,399,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths3,350 SqFt

4989 Cochran Street, Simi Valley, CA 93063

Listed by Richard Mulder of Kase Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127
1/44

$1,115,000

$1,129,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127

Listed by Hana Kharroubi of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253
1/33

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253

Listed by Anna Andrews of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Divine Fog Realty - San Diego

350 W Fifth Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Divine Fog Realty - San Diego

350 W Fifth Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot